Sorszám |
A tanuló neve |
Elért pontszám |
Iskola neve |
Felkészítő tanár(ok) |
1. |
Bazsó Gábor |
40 |
Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium
Szolnok |
Szécsiné Festő
Hegedűs Margit |
2. |
Kómár Péter |
40 |
Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium
Budapest |
Dvorák Cecília |
3. |
Kiss Péter |
40 |
Apáczai Csere János Gimnázium
Budapest |
Villányi Attila |
4. |
Szijártó András |
40 |
Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium
Budapest |
Takács Lajos |
5. |
Szijártó László |
38 |
Garay János Gimnázium
Szekszárd |
Pesti Gyula |
6. |
Mikó Mihály |
37 |
Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium
Zalaegerszeg |
Orbán Edit |
7. |
Varjas Dániel |
36 |
Széchenyi István Gimnázium
Dunaújváros |
Kispál István |
8. |
Ábrahám Dániel |
35 |
Lévay József Gimnázium
Miskolc |
Kerboltné
Tóth Edit |
9. |
Holicska Ábel |
35 |
Veres Péter Gimnázium
Budapest |
Erdősi Katalin |
10. |
Kiriákov Szilvia |
34 |
Apáczai Csere János Gimnázium
Budapest |
Zsigri Ferenc |
11. |
Czibor Eszter |
33 |
Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium
Zalaegerszeg |
Pálovics Róbert |
12. |
Szakács Márton |
33 |
Veres Péter Gimnázium
Budapest |
Varga Mária |
13. |
Tassy Gergely |
33 |
Veres Péter Gimnázium
Budapest |
Erdősi Katalin |
14. |
Balog Tamás |
32 |
Apáczai Csere János Gimnázium
Budapest |
Pákó Gyula |
15. |
Balog Dóra |
30 |
Veres Péter Gimnázium
Budapest |
Varga Mária |
16. |
Barki Bálint |
30 |
Nagy Lajos Gimnázium
Szombathely |
Márton János |
17. |
Csomós Balázs |
30 |
Apáczai Csere János Gimnázium
Budapest |
Pákó Gyula |
18. |
Domján Dániel |
30 |
Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium
Zalaegerszeg |
Pálovics Róbert |
19. |
Kirilly Miklós |
30 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium
Budapest |
Baranyai Klára |
20. |
Lágler Gergely |
30 |
Bólyai János Gimnázium
Szombathely |
Pájer Szabolcs |
21. |
Mayer Péter |
30 |
Városmajori Gimnázium
Budapest |
Ábrám László |
22. |
Margetán Zsombor |
30 |
Bencés Gimnázium
Pannonhalma |
Rábai László |
23. |
Nagy Róbert |
30 |
Apáczai Csere János Gimnázium
Budapest |
Pákó Gyula |
24. |
Oláh László |
30 |
Tóparti Gimnázium
Székesfehérvár |
Kovácsné
Kovács Ágnes |
25. |
Mészáros Tamás |
29 |
Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium
Budapest |
Takács Lajos |
26. |
Visnovitz Ferenc |
29 |
Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium
Budapest |
Takács Lajos |
27. |
Bodzsár Erik |
28 |
Városmajori Gimnázium
Budapest |
Ábrám László |
28. |
Gosztonyi Balázs |
28 |
ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Gimnázium
Budapest |
Markovics Tibor |
29. |
Nagy Viktor |
28 |
Vajda János Gimnázium
Keszthely |
Farkas László |
30. |
Strenner Balázs |
28 |
Teleki Blanka Gimnázium
Székesfehérvár |
Szakály Edit |
31. |
Szabó Péter |
28 |
Szabadhegyi Közoktatási Központ
Győr |
Wöller László |
32. |
Lázár Enikő |
27 |
Apáczai Csere János Gimnázium
Budapest |
Pákó Gyula |
33. |
Pálinkás András |
27 |
Piarista Gimnázium
Budapest |
Futó Béla |
34. |
Siskovits Dávid |
27 |
Bolyai János Gimnázium
Szombathely |
Pájer Szabolcs |
35. |
Spisák Tamás |
27 |
Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium
Nyíregyháza |
Koncz István |
36. |
Sóvágó Sándor |
26 |
Bocskai István Gimnázium
Hajdúböszörmény |
Németh Edit |
37. |
Tomjanovich Gergely |
26 |
Veres Péter Gimnázium
Budapest |
Erdősi Katalin |
38. |
Vígh Róbert |
26 |
Tóth Árpád Gimnázium
Debrecen |
Kovács Miklós |
39. |
Czermann Márton |
25 |
Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium
Budapest |
Schneider Istvánné |
40. |
Filus Tamás |
25 |
Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium
Szeged |
Nagy Anett |
41. |
Szívós Balázs |
25 |
Pápai Református Gimnázium
Pápa |
Fekete Pál Péter |
Sorszám
|
Tanuló neve
|
Elért pontszám
|
Iskola neve
|
Felkészítő tanár(ok)
|
1. |
Csécsei Tibor |
37 |
Cserháti Sándor Szakközépiskola
Nagykanizsa |
Marton László |
2. |
Pék Zoltán |
33 |
Puskás Tivadar Távközlési Technikum
Budapest |
Nagy Józsefné |
3. |
Reményi János |
24 |
Bánki Donát Műszaki Középiskola
Nyíregyháza |
Hoppál Béláné |
4. |
Ambrus Attila |
20 |
Trefort Ágoston Kéttannyelvű Szakközépiskola
Budapest |
Fülöp László |
5. |
Bíró Edina |
20 |
Neumann János Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola
Eger |
Pecsenye Pálné |
6. |
Dányi Gergely |
20 |
Neumann János Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola
Eger |
Leitner György |
7. |
Incze Antal |
20 |
Mechwart András Szakközépiskola
Debrecen |
Bánkné
Zsebők Piroska |
8. |
Osán Dániel |
20 |
Pattantyús Ábrahám Géza Ipari Szakközépiskola
Győr |
Sárándi Mária |
9. |
Bodorics Ádám |
18 |
Szécshenyi István Szakközépiskola
Százhalombatta |
Bereznainé
Herczeg Edit |
10. |
Rácz Dávid |
18 |
Gábor Dénes Elektronikai Szakközépiskola
Debrecen |
Gyebnárné
Nagy Andrea |
11. |
Varga Eszter |
18 |
Neumann János Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola
Eger |
Pecsenye Pálné |